Luke Foster


NULL  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Luke Foster

YOB: 2005
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1054900002
TOTALS1054900002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (6-3)01100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (7-1)11200000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)10100002
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (6-3)10100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (6-0)10100000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-0)11200000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away420200002
Home633600000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18111200000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18110100002
vs Weeks Majors U18100000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18221300000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18100000000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18311200000
In Losses320200002
In Wins733600000
October612300000
September441500002
Saturday521300002
Sunday532500000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20211054900002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]