Noah Harvey  |  #1


161 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2004  |   Steele Subaru U18Steele


Follow

Noah Harvey

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Herring Cove, NS
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 161 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Islanders U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, December 18th7:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, December 19th1:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 9th1:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 23rd1:15pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 29th7:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 30th1:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 5th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, February 6th01:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 12th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA300000000
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA (Playoffs)200000000
NS U18 Major Hockey League2300000000
TOTALS2800000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (7-2)00000000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 24th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (1-0)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ Kings W (9-1)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ GraalW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (9-1)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (6-2)00000000
Wednesday, November 3rd, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-2)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ Rush U18L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (6-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Macs U18W (4-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1600000000
Home1200000000
vs Western Kings 100000000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
vs Saint John Vitos100000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18400000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18500000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18300000000
vs Weeks Majors U18100000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18300000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18300000000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18500000000
vs College Claretain Graal100000000
In Losses800000000
In Wins2000000000
December200000000
November1300000000
October700000000
September600000000
Friday100000000
Saturday1200000000
Sunday1100000000
Thursday100000000
Wednesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20202800000000
Steele Subaru U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20191700000004
Steele Subaru U18
AAA Major U18
2019200000000
The Gulls
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20181701100000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018300000000
The Gulls
AAA Major U15
2018100000000
The Gulls
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20171800000000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017200000000
The Gulls
AAA Major U15
2017100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]