Game # 76
Round Robin
07:00pm
2021-04-03
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 76
Round Robin
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(12-16-0)
Rush
(12-16-0)
1 2 25
NS U18 Major Hockey League
07:00pm, 2021-04-03
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
(2-24-0)
Mustangs
(2-24-0)
0 0 22
Box Webcast Rink: Lunenburg County Lifestyle Centre
Visitor: Jake Edwards - PP (19:34 1st) Preston Pattengale (15:47 2nd) Logan O'Neil (19:36 2nd) Alex Christmas (03:52 3rd) Nick Mahar (18:59 3rd)
Home: Parker Asbridge - PP (07:48 3rd) Kyler Lohnes (16:32 3rd)
Game # 77
Round Robin
11:30am
2021-04-04
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 77
Round Robin
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(12-16-0)
Rush
(12-16-0)
1 1 35
NS U18 Major Hockey League
11:30am, 2021-04-04
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
(2-24-0)
Mustangs
(2-24-0)
0 0 00
Box Rink: Lunenburg County Lifestyle Centre
Visitor: Landon Clark (18:09 1st) Nick Mahar (19:03 2nd) Nick Mahar (11:59 3rd) Parker Hutchings (13:54 3rd) Jake Edwards (16:14 3rd)
Game # 98
Round Robin
12:00pm
2021-04-05
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 98
Round Robin
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(13-14-0)
Wolfpack
(13-14-0)
0 2 13
NS U18 Major Hockey League
12:00pm, 2021-04-05
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(12-16-0)
Rush
(12-16-0)
0 0 22
Box Rink: Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)
Visitor: Adam MacDonald (14:44 2nd) Gavin Ives - PP (18:37 2nd) Luke McPhee (09:35 3rd)
Home: Jake Edwards (01:57 3rd) Reese Allen (04:19 3rd)
Game # 131
Playoffs
07:15pm
2021-04-10
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 131
Playoffs
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(12-16-0)
Rush
(12-16-0)
0 0 00
NS U18 Major Hockey League
07:15pm, 2021-04-10
Steele Subaru U18
(20-8-0)
Steele
(20-8-0)
1 0 34
Box Webcast Rink: Zatzman Sportsplex
Home: Blake Pilgram-Edwards (16:33 1st) Sean Freeman (00:21 3rd) Sean Freeman (12:30 3rd) Mitchell Wagner (17:46 3rd)
Game # 132
Playoffs
01:15pm
2021-04-11
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 132
Playoffs
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(12-16-0)
Rush
(12-16-0)
0 0 22
NS U18 Major Hockey League
01:15pm, 2021-04-11
Steele Subaru U18
(20-8-0)
Steele
(20-8-0)
3 1 26
Box Webcast Rink: Zatzman Sportsplex
Visitor: Riley Seymour - PP (07:46 3rd) Alex Christmas - PP (13:52 3rd)
Home: Malcolm Green - PP (00:50 1st) Camden McKenzie (01:54 1st) William Normandeau (14:28 1st) Ethan Wheeler (10:21 2nd) William Normandeau (04:53 3rd) Cody Garcin (11:08 3rd)
Game # 142
Playoffs
07:00pm
2021-04-17
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 142
Playoffs
Steele Subaru U18
(20-8-0)
Steele
(20-8-0)
0 0 22
NS U18 Major Hockey League
07:00pm, 2021-04-17
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(12-16-0)
Rush
(12-16-0)
2 4 17
Box Rink: Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera Arena
Visitor: Malcolm Green (12:15 3rd) Alexander Roode (12:43 3rd)
Home: Landon Clark (08:07 1st) Nick Mahar (13:00 1st) Reese Allen (02:13 2nd) Reese Allen (05:29 2nd) Riley Crane (19:07 2nd) Jake Edwards (19:33 2nd) Riley Seymour - PP (15:50 3rd)
Game # 143
Playoffs
02:00pm
2021-04-18
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 143
Playoffs
Steele Subaru U18
(20-8-0)
Steele
(20-8-0)
0 6 06
NS U18 Major Hockey League
02:00pm, 2021-04-18
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(12-16-0)
Rush
(12-16-0)
1 2 14
Box Rink: Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera Arena
Visitor: Sean Freeman (01:57 2nd) Cody Garcin (04:28 2nd) Camden Pellerine (10:18 2nd) Malcolm Green (12:42 2nd) Mitchell Wagner (14:47 2nd) Ethan Wheeler (17:07 2nd)
Home: Blake Snow (14:53 1st) Riley Seymour (03:59 2nd) Drew MacIntyre (07:54 2nd) Nick Mahar (12:04 3rd)
Powered by