Carter Graves  |  #19


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |   Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18Wildcats


Follow

Carter Graves

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Halifax
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, December 10th07:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 18th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, January 7th07:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 23rd1:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 30th04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 6th2:30pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA301100000
NS U18 Major Hockey League2610102021008
TOTALS2910112121008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (5-3)21301000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (2-1)01100000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ Steele U18L (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-2)11200000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (4-3)11210000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs Macs U18L (8-3)00000000
Thursday, October 21st, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (3-0)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (5-4)03300002
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (2-1)00000002
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (4-2)00000002
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (5-4)20200000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (5-3)10110000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (3-1)10100000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (5-2)10100000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (6-4)13400000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (2-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1543711004
Home14681410004
vs Pinnacle Growlers100000000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18200000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18531410000
vs Weeks Majors U18431401000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18524600000
vs Steele Subaru U18300000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18622410004
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18203300004
In Losses1332500002
In Wins16791621006
December121301000
November701100000
October12561120006
September933600002
Friday214500000
Saturday1353811004
Sunday1144810002
Thursday200000000
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Gulls
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019251982700006
The Gulls
AAA Major U15
2019345930000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201827841200000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018612300000
The Gulls
AAA Major U15
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]