Andrew Lordon  |  #24


145 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 2005  |   Steele Subaru U18Steele


Follow

Andrew Lordon

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Halifax,NS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'7
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Islanders U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, December 18th7:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, December 19th1:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 9th1:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 23rd1:15pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 29th7:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 30th1:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 5th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, February 6th01:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 12th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA202200000
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA (Playoffs)200000002
NS U18 Major Hockey League2621618000010
TOTALS3021820000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (7-2)01100000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (3-1)01100002
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 24th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (2-0)00000002
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (1-0)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ Kings W (9-1)02200000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (9-1)01100000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-4)02200000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (6-2)01100000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (3-0)00000002
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)01100002
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (2-1)01100000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (4-2)12300000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ Rush U18L (6-3)00000002
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (6-3)01100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (7-1)10100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (6-3)01100002
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18L (5-4)01100000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (6-0)01100000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Macs U18W (4-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away161111200006
Home1417800006
vs Western Kings 102200000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
vs Saint John Vitos100000002
vs Halifax McDonalds U18503300000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18502200002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18301100002
vs Weeks Majors U18202200002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18413400000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18301100002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18514500002
In Losses904400004
In Wins212141600008
December202200002
November1107700002
October1127900008
September602200000
Friday102200000
Saturday1406600008
Sunday13291100004
Wednesday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2020261151600006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]