Connor Wilkin  |  #24


185 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2005  |   Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18Wildcats


Follow

Connor Wilkin

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Waverley
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 185 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, December 10th07:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 18th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, January 7th07:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 23rd1:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 30th04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 6th2:30pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA300000000
NS U18 Major Hockey League2645910000
TOTALS2945910000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (2-1)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-3)10100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ Steele U18L (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (4-3)10100000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs Macs U18L (8-3)00000000
Thursday, October 21st, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (3-0)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)02200000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (5-4)10100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (5-4)01100000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (5-3)11210000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (5-2)00000000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (6-4)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (4-2)01100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (2-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1513400000
Home1432510000
vs Pinnacle Growlers100000000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18210100000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18514510000
vs Weeks Majors U18401100000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18500000000
vs Steele Subaru U18300000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18610100000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18210100000
In Losses1311200000
In Wins1634710000
December100000000
November710100000
October1234710000
September901100000
Friday200000000
Saturday1321310000
Sunday1124600000
Thursday200000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20202016700008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]