Vincent Radford  |  #13


For  |  143 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2006  |   Steele Subaru U18Steele


Follow

Vincent Radford

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Dartmouth, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 143 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Islanders U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, December 18th7:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, December 19th1:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 9th1:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 23rd1:15pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 29th7:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 30th1:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 5th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, February 6th01:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 12th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA302200002
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA (Playoffs)200000002
NS U18 Major Hockey League2734720002
TOTALS3236920006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (7-2)00000000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (3-1)01100000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 24th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (2-0)00000002
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (5-2)00000002
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (1-0)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ Kings W (9-1)02200000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ GraalW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (9-1)10110000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (6-2)00000000
Wednesday, November 3rd, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-2)01100000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (3-0)10100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ Rush U18L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (6-3)01100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (6-3)10110000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (6-0)00000002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Macs U18W (4-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1823520004
Home1413400002
vs Western Kings 102200000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000002
vs Saint John Vitos100000002
vs Halifax McDonalds U18500000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18500000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18310100000
vs Weeks Majors U18220220000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18400000002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18402200000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18502200000
vs College Claretain Graal100000000
In Losses900000002
In Wins2336920004
December201100000
November1313410004
October1122410000
September600000002
Friday102200000
Saturday1422420002
Sunday1311200004
Thursday100000000
Wednesday301100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dartmouth Whalers
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019301100000
Dartmouth Whalers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192833600008
Dartmouth Whalers
AAA Major U15
2019300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]