Blake Snow


RW  |  125 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Blake Snow

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Donkin
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
Height: 5'11
Weight: 125 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Jets Practice Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 23rd05:00pm
U16 Jets Practice Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 24th11:00am
U16 Jets vs U16 Thunderbirds Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, October 30th07:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Thunderbirds Superior Propane Centre (A)Sunday, October 31st01:00pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 6th5:00pm
U16 Knights vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 7th11:00am
U16 Jets vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterThursday, November 11th5:45pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 27th5:00pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 28th11:00am
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, December 2nd6:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, December 11th02:30pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, December 12th11:00am
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, December 16th6:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, December 18th06:45pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, December 19th11:00am
U16 Jets vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterThursday, January 6th6:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th5:00pm
U16 Armada vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th11:00am
U16 Jets vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, January 22nd06:45pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSunday, January 23rd12:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 29th5:00pm
U16 Voyageurs vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 30th11:00am
U16 Jets vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSaturday, February 5th7:30pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, February 6th12:15pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Saturday, February 12th5:30pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumSunday, February 13th12:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away4325100010
Home642610000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats432520004
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club200000000
vs U16 Admirals232500000
vs U16 Saint John Knights210100006
In Losses512300006
In Wins562820004
October632520004
September442600006
Saturday512300004
Sunday562820006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Cape Breton Jets
N S U16
2021107411200010
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20202204400006
Joneljim Cougars
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019311200000
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192410515000028
Joneljim Cougars
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000004
U16 Cape Breton Jets
N S U16
2019401100002
U16 Cape Breton Jets
Membertou Tournament
2019200000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]