Nolan Fowler  |  #16


For  |  160 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2005  |   Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18Wildcats


Follow

Nolan Fowler

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Coldbrook
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterThursday, October 21st07:30pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, October 23rd7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, October 24th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, October 30th7:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, October 31st1:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, November 6th7:15pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, November 13th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, November 14th01:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 28th11:15am
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 4th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, December 10th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 18th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, January 7th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 23rd1:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 30th04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 6th2:30pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1691019100018
TOTALS1691019100018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (5-4)21300000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (2-1)01100000
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (5-4)02200000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (5-3)20210000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (3-1)01100000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (5-2)011000012
Friday, September 24th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (6-4)23500000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (4-2)10100004
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)20200002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (2-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away712300004
Home98816100014
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18543710002
vs Weeks Majors U182112000016
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18324600000
vs Steele Subaru U18100000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18300000000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18222400000
In Losses403300000
In Wins129716100018
October745910000
September95510000018
Friday123500000
Saturday7235100012
Sunday754900006
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2020294610000014
Kings Mutual
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019351600000
Kings Mutual
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201924271845000046
Kings Mutual
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019321320000
Kings Mutual
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20182911617000028
Kings Mutual
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]