Goran Stobo  |  #11


For  |  195 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2005  |   Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18Wolfpack


Follow

Goran Stobo

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Cole Harbour
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 195 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, October 20th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, October 23rd7:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, October 24th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, October 30th7:30pm
Islanders U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, October 31st11:15am
Steele U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, November 3rd7:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 6th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 7th1:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, November 10th7:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, November 13th7:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 14th11:15am
Steele U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, November 24th7:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 28th11:15am
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 1st7:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, December 4th7:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 5th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, December 8th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, December 12th01:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 22nd7:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, January 8th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, January 26th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 30th11:15am
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, February 2nd7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 5th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, February 6th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 12th7:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League12831110004
TOTALS12831110004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-4)10110000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (7-2)00000002
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (8-4)20200000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-1)10100000
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Steele U18L (6-2)10100000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (6-3)01100000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (4-1)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (4-3)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (7-4)20200000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (5-2)00000002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (3-2)11200000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away871810002
Home412300002
vs Halifax McDonalds U18120200000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18312300000
vs Weeks Majors U18320200004
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18421310000
vs Steele Subaru U18110100000
In Losses441500002
In Wins842610002
October651610002
September632500002
Saturday522400004
Sunday660610000
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202027415000012
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019302200000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019259817000028
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019333600000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20182926800006
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018401100000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018320200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]