Joey Hawco


140 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Joey Hawco

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Upper Tantallon
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League2600000000
TOTALS2600000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (7-2)00000000
Saturday, December 4th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 24th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (9-1)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (6-2)00000000
Wednesday, November 3rd, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-2)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ Rush U18L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Macs U18W (4-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1400000000
Home1200000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18500000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18500000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18300000000
vs Weeks Majors U18200000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18300000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18400000000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18400000000
In Losses700000000
In Wins1900000000
December200000000
November800000000
October1100000000
September500000000
Saturday1300000000
Sunday1000000000
Wednesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20212600000000
Western Hurricanes
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000000
Western Hurricanes
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20191600000000
Western Hurricanes
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20181500000000
Western Hurricanes
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018400000000
Western Hurricanes
AAA Major U15
2018200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]