Jared Pitman  |  #23


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2006  |   UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18Mustangs


Follow

Jared Pitman

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Tusket, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterThursday, October 21st07:30pm
Islanders U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, October 23rd7:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, October 24th12:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, October 30th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, October 31st01:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, November 3rd7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, November 6th6:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, November 7th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 13th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, November 14th12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 27th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 28th1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 1st7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 5th04:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, December 12th1:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 19th04:00pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 23rd04:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, January 26th7:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 30th04:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 5th7:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 6th2:30pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, February 12th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, February 13th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1323500004
TOTALS1323500004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (5-4)02200000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (5-1)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)01100000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (6-4)00000002
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (5-4)10100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-0)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (3-2)10100002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away510100004
Home813400000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18200000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18300000002
vs Weeks Majors U18110100002
vs Steele Subaru U18310100000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18403300000
In Losses1213400004
In Wins110100000
October502200000
September821300004
Friday100000002
Saturday511200002
Sunday712300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000004
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192661016000010
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]