Ethan Vallis  |  #6


188 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2004  |   All Credit Auto RangersRangers


Follow

Ethan Vallis

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Lantz
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 188 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, October 20th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, October 23rd7:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, October 24th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, October 30th7:30pm
Islanders U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, October 31st11:15am
Steele U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, November 3rd7:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 6th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 7th1:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, November 10th7:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, November 13th7:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 14th11:15am
Steele U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, November 24th7:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 28th11:15am
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 1st7:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, December 4th7:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 5th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, December 8th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, December 12th01:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 22nd7:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, January 8th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, January 26th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 30th11:15am
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, February 2nd7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 5th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, February 6th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 12th7:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League122810000014
TOTALS122810000014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-4)01100002
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (7-2)01100002
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (8-4)01100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-1)01100000
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Steele U18L (6-2)01100002
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (6-3)00000004
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (4-1)02200000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (4-3)20200000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (7-4)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (5-2)01100002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8077000010
Home421300004
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18302200002
vs Weeks Majors U18303300004
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18422400006
vs Steele Subaru U18101100002
In Losses402200006
In Wins826800008
October605500006
September623500008
Saturday5033000010
Sunday625700004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2021122810000014
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20202721113000041
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000002
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019291910000048
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019200000000
The Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201812369000024
The Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018411200002
The Rangers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100002
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201817246000028
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201729189000016
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017602200000
All Credit Auto Rangers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]