Alex Christmas  |  #91


177 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |   Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18Rush


Follow

Alex Christmas

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Membertou
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 177 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Steele U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 23rd7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 24th1:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 30th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 31st1:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, November 4th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 6th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 7th1:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, November 11th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 13th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, November 14th12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 27th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 28th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreThursday, December 2nd7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 4th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreTuesday, December 28th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 29th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 30th11:15am
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 5th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, February 6th11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, February 12th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, February 13th1:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League105712100018
TOTALS105712100018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (6-3)10100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (5-4)22400000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (7-3)10100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (6-3)02200000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (6-1)011000018
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-2)01100000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (3-1)11210000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8551010000
Home2022000018
vs Halifax McDonalds U18101100000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18111210000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18200000000
vs Weeks Majors U183336000018
vs Steele Subaru U18312300000
In Losses511200000
In Wins54610100018
October642600000
September4156100018
Saturday522410000
Sunday5358000018
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20202691322100035
U16 Cape Breton Jets
N S U16
2019530301004
U16 Cape Breton Jets
Membertou Tournament
2019300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]