Leyton Stewart


YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Leyton Stewart

YOB: 2005
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League27055000012
TOTALS27055000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 5th, 2021 vs Macs U18W (5-1)01100000
Thursday, December 2nd, 2021 vs Rush U18W (7-3)01100000
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 27th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (9-0)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18L (7-5)01100004
Thursday, November 4th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (4-1)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (4-1)00000000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (7-3)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ Mustangs U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (5-4)00000002
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (5-3)00000002
Thursday, September 30th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (3-2)00000002
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ Macs U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (10-1)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (4-1)01100000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (3-1)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1401100006
Home1304400006
vs Halifax McDonalds U18601100000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18502200004
vs Weeks Majors U18200000002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18401100004
vs Steele Subaru U18400000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18300000000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18301100002
In Losses16022000010
In Wins1103300002
December202200000
November701100004
October1001100004
September801100004
Saturday1102200008
Sunday1302200004
Thursday301100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cape Breton West Islanders U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202127055000012
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]