Jaxson Welsh


145 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Jaxson Welsh

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Halifax, NS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League23156100016
TOTALS23156100016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (5-2)00000002
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (7-5)00000002
Wednesday, November 3rd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (8-2)00000002
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (9-1)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (6-4)00000004
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (7-3)01100000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (3-2)00000000
Thursday, October 21st, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (5-4)10110002
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (5-1)00000002
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)01100000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (6-4)01100000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (5-4)01100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-0)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (4-3)01100002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (3-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1002200006
Home13134100010
vs Halifax McDonalds U18300000002
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18401100002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18401100000
vs Weeks Majors U18300000004
vs Steele Subaru U18301100000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18412310006
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18200000002
In Losses19145100010
In Wins401100006
November500000006
October1011210008
September804400002
Friday101100000
Saturday9011000010
Sunday1113410004
Thursday100000000
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202123156100016
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
2020186511400033
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]