Parker Asbridge  |  #2


160 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   Halifax McDonalds U18Macs


Follow

Parker Asbridge

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Halifax, NS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, October 20th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, October 23rd7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, October 27th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 30th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 31st1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, November 3rd7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, November 7th1:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, November 10th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, November 13th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, November 14th1:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, November 27th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, November 28th01:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 4th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, December 5th1:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, December 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, December 10th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 22nd7:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, January 7th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 9th1:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 23rd04:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, February 2nd7:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League14189000010
TOTALS14189000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (3-1)01100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)01100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs Steele U18W (6-2)01100002
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (5-3)01100000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (6-2)02200000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (10-1)01100004
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (7-4)01100002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (6-2)10100002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away613400006
Home805500004
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18504400004
vs Weeks Majors U18101100000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18200000000
vs Steele Subaru U18201100002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18101100002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18311200002
In Losses200000000
In Wins12189000010
October603300002
September815600008
Saturday712300004
Sunday706600006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202029437200016
ACCEL Physio
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019274610000020
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000000
Accel Physio
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018331101100006
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018601100002
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]