Matheas Elles  |  #19


180 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   ACCEL PhysioACCEL Physio


Follow

Matheas Elles

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Halifax
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, October 20th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, October 23rd7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, October 27th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 30th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 31st1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, November 3rd7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, November 7th1:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, November 10th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, November 13th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, November 14th1:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, November 27th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, November 28th01:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 4th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, December 5th1:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, December 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, December 10th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 22nd7:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, January 7th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 9th1:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 23rd04:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, February 2nd7:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League14369000016
TOTALS14369000016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (3-1)01100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (4-2)01100006
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)10100002
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs Steele U18W (6-2)01100000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (5-3)00000004
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (6-2)10100000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (10-1)10100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (7-4)01100002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (4-3)00000002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (6-2)02200000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away624600008
Home812300008
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18530300002
vs Weeks Majors U18101100000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18201100006
vs Steele Subaru U18201100002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18101100002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18302200004
In Losses200000002
In Wins12369000014
October613400008
September823500008
Saturday7145000014
Sunday722400002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202114369000016
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20202831316000026
Halifax McDonalds U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20193311213000014
Halifax McDonalds U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000004
Accel Physio
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018404400002
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018332111300002
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018610100000
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20173131400006
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017602200000
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]